In accordance with the operational  philosophy of our management, ABP Capital L.L.C is committed to deliver sustainable excellence in business performance.
Barbara Periashvili (General Manager)
Mrs. Periashvili   is qualified with a masters degrees in business administration and professional accounting. She is a versatile, high-energy, resourceful Human Resources Manager with almost a decade of experience in leading multinational corporations in Oil & Gas, Total Brand Activation, Event Management, Management Consulting and Educational industries across Georgia. She is also a strategic problem-solver who drives HR initiatives to realize bottom-line results and enhance employee engagement in the pursuit of organizational objectives. Mrs. Periashvili is highly skilled in acquiring exceptional talent with an aptitude for producing successful performance management through valuable training and leadership coaching.